APARTMENT 14, BROADWAY PLAZA, 220, LADYWOOD MIDDLEWAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B16 8EQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.4%
Price Change
-£37,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£129,500-22.4%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1