Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DARFIELD ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7YY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+72.6%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+45.5%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,450
+49.3%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 15 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7YY
← Back to All Properties