Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LESLIE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,500
-5.7%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+39.5%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
-4.8%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1HT
← Back to All Properties