Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WINDSOR DRIVE, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 9BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+28.8%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-32.6%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
-£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+54.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+55.3%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,495
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 9BS
← Back to All Properties