Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LITTLE BOLTONS, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£327,500
+39.4%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+40.3%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 21 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1NR
← Back to All Properties