7, METEOR CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 4YA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.6%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+195.6%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+13.6%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1