Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MONARCH WAY, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+44.2%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+13.3%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 9 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GH
← Back to All Properties