Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 405, SKYLINE PLAZA, 45, VICTORIA AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.4%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-32.4%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+65.2%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-0.4%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6BB
← Back to All Properties