Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BUCK LANE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
-12.7%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+64.0%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5WF
← Back to All Properties