Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THAMES CRESCENT, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 9DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+83.4%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000
+10.6%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+205.1%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 9DU
← Back to All Properties