7, GRANGE CRESCENT, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3DS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+50.0%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+94.0%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+25.2%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+5.9%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 22 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1