Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CAMBRIDGE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+5.5%
Sold on 12 February 2008
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+61.8%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DN
← Back to All Properties