33, HARROP STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 8RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+319.0%
Price Change
+£121,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£159,000+319.0%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Terraced
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+13.3%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1