Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE CONIFERS, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+15.1%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
-45.7%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 11 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2HP
← Back to All Properties