Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MAYFIELD MEWS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,950
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,950
+6.8%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+121.7%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3FZ
← Back to All Properties