Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BOWER LANE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,150
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£26,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£291,150
+9.9%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£26,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+71.0%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8BJ
← Back to All Properties