Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BARNSITE GARDENS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£134,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£324,000
+70.6%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£134,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+192.2%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3QG
← Back to All Properties