Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST MARYS LANE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 7AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,300
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.3%
Price Change
+£141,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,300
+172.3%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Detached
+£141,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 3 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 7AF
← Back to All Properties