127, MANCHESTER ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 0TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.8%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,500+115.8%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+26.3%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1