16, ADELAIDE STREET, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 8PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,025,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+794.4%
Price Change
+£910,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£1,025,000+794.4%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Other
+£910,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,600+91.0%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Other
+£54,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 November 2006
Other
Sale #1