18, HEATHFIELD LANE WEST, WEDNESBURY, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS10 8QR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+34.5%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1