Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LODGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,500
-1.3%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-7.0%
Sold on 23 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+17.3%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 27 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5YJ
← Back to All Properties