Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SHEPPERTON CLOSE, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME5 8RP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+46.2%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,995
+54.8%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+61.5%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 5 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8RP
← Back to All Properties