Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, ALDRENS LANE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+34.6%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+27.2%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2DT
← Back to All Properties