41, DERRINGTON AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 7JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+277.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+277.8%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500+28.6%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 18 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1