Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WETHERBY DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 4NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+30.4%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
-1.1%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
-2.1%
Sold on 13 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+137.5%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 4NY
← Back to All Properties