Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SUNNINGDALE COURT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 1NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.4%
Price Change
-£25,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,000
-27.4%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+35.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 2 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 1NP
← Back to All Properties