Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HOLLINHURST, CASTLEFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 2HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+49.4%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 2HX
← Back to All Properties