Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LINNET CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7GW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
+90.4%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+2.3%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Terraced
+£3,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,150
+48.8%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
+£55,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7GW
← Back to All Properties