Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHURCH GARDENS, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 1BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+4.0%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,500
-46.6%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+56.1%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+120.4%
Sold on 16 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 1BH
← Back to All Properties