Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CALTON GARDENS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.2%
Price Change
+£106,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+126.2%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£106,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3TB
← Back to All Properties