Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, TIPPETT RISE, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£24,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+28.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,995
+100.2%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 3 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0DJ
← Back to All Properties