Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WYNCHGATE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 6NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+32.4%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£347,500
+10.3%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+37.0%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+39.4%
Sold on 8 November 2010
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 26 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 6NZ
← Back to All Properties