Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, STEPPING LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE1 1GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+48.4%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+4.8%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 15 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 1GL
← Back to All Properties