Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, DENHAM WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 9SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+7.8%
Sold on 25 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,000
+11.7%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+67.6%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£92,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,250
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 9SP
← Back to All Properties