Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BLISWORTH MILL, GAYTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3RZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,500
+6.1%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£205,000
+2.5%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£199,950
+8.7%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000
+12.9%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+23.5%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+1.5%
Sold on 17 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3RZ
← Back to All Properties