Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HELVELLYN RISE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
+1.0%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+56.6%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£35,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,200
Sold on 20 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6QL
← Back to All Properties