Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LICHFIELD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+62.9%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+194.6%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£92,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1NN
← Back to All Properties