30B, WHINNEYS ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP10 9RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£398,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.0%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£398,000+279.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000-40.0%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Detached
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+35.4%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Detached
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,250
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1