106, FACTORY STREET WEST, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£86,000-2.3%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+245.1%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+10.3%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£2,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,125
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1