6, LEACH STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 3JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+40.7%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+217.6%
Sold on 10 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+1.2%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1