34, BLACK ACRE CLOSE, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP7 9EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£880,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.1%
Price Change
+£515,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£880,000+141.1%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£515,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000+98.4%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1