Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DIPROSE DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£24,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,500
+13.6%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+30.4%
Sold on 17 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4GB
← Back to All Properties