Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST JOHNS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,500
+3.7%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0QJ
← Back to All Properties