19, CHELTONDALE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 1EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£560,000+55.6%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000+20.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+971.4%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000-76.6%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Semi-Detached
-£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 29 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1