Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
329, CHURCH STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+20.4%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+8.0%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+81.8%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+120.4%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3QE
← Back to All Properties