206, MOOR END LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 9DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.5%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+189.5%
Sold on 7 July 2025
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+18.8%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1