Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, JAPONICA DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG6 8PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+50.8%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+0.8%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8PU
← Back to All Properties