56, WHEELWRIGHTS LANE, HINDHEAD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU26 6EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.9%
Price Change
+£355,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+208.9%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Detached
+£355,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+49.7%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 6 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1