5, HEATON COURT, HIGH STREET, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 0AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+65.5%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-8.5%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1